signé, titré, daté et dessins à l'encre '1984, Starvo & Lake Idi Amin. "Overpopulation & The gardeners of Eden". Peter Beard. Hog Ranch Nairobi' (au dos). signed, titled, dated and drawings in ink '1984, Starvo & Lake Idi Amin. "Overpopulation & The gardeners of Eden". Peter Beard. Hog Ranch Nairobi' (on the reverse)